List of participants

Recurve Women / Classique Dames

Last name

  First name

  Country

  Club

AAMOUM

  Lamiaa

  MAR

  Olampya casablanca

ABOUELFADEL

  Fatima Ez-Zahra

  MAR

  Olampya Casablanca

BAYARDO

  Gabriela

  NED

  Hoyt Pro Staff

BELOUAS

  Leila

  MAR

  Olampya casablanca

BERLIOZ

  Laetitia

  FRA

  Lyon 8eme

EL OUARAK

  Hala

  MAR

  Olampya casablanca

JAOUAD

  Laila

  MAR

  Olampya casablanca

KASAK

  Bessi

  EST

  Jarvakandi Ilves

MANDIA

  Claudia

  ITA

  GS Fiamme Azzurre

MOUSTADIR

  Lahcen

  MAR

  Olampya casablanca

NACIRA

  Nacira

  MAR

  association narjise archerie

OUADODUI

  Amal

  MAR

  SM

REBAGLIATI

  CHIARA

  ITA

  Arcieri Torrevecchia

ROMAN

  Aida

  MEX

  CDMX

SAGOO

  Jaspreet

  GBR

  Oakfield

TIPPING

  Rebekah

  GBR

  University of Birmingham

VAYSSIE

  Isabelle

  FRA

  ANC93

Recurve Men / Classique Hommes

Last name

  First name

  Country

  Club

APPIETTO

  Christian

  FRA

  Lyon 8eme

BENANE

  Mohamed

  MAR

  Olampya casablanca

BOSSARD

  Florian

  FRA

  Arc Club Issy les Moulineaux

BOSSARD

  Michel

  FRA

  Arc Club Issy les Moulineaux

BOUKESTANE

  Jamal

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

BOURHAZAL

  Saad

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

CARBALLO FLORIZOONE

  Pedro Xavier

  ESP

  San Crispin

CHERCHI

  Cristian

  ESP

  San Crispin

DALTON

  Derek

  IRL

  Galway Archers

DE GRANDIS

  Jocelyn

  FRA

  nimes

DENIS

  Alain

  FRA

  Arc Club Issy-les-Moulineaux

DEWELL

  Marc

  BEL

  CMA

ELALAOUI

  Ismail

  MAR

  Les Faucons Pionniers

ERRIAHI ELIDRISSI

  Mouad

  MAR

  Olampya casablanca

FISSORE

  Matteo

  ITA

  ANPS Arezzo Sez Arcieri

GERZAIN

  Pierre

  FRA

  Arc Club de Manduel

HALL

  Conor

  GBR

  Uni of Birmingham Archery Club

HASNAOUI

  Jalal

  MAR

  ASSOCIATION ARC EL HAJEB

HUNEL

  Philippe

  FRA

  Les Archers de Belleville

HURBAN

  Vladimir

  SVK

  Lukostrelecky Klub Bratislava

HUSTON

  Patrick

  GBR

  East Belfast Archery Club

LIBERT

  Eric

  FRA

  Saint Germain Morin

MACCHI

  Antongiulio

  ITA

  Arcieri Varese

MANDIA

  Massimiliano

  ITA

  GS Fiamme Azzurre

MOLFESE

  Fabio

  ITA

  Asd arcieri Torrevecchia

PLIHON

  Pierre

  FRA

  Arc Club de Nimes

REQUA

  Matthew

  USA

  TAMU Target Archers

SATHISH

  Kannan

  GBR

  Southbucks Archers

SINAPI

  Valter

  ITA

  Arcieri Varese

THAYALAN

  Madan Kumar

  IND

  Salem archery

WOOD

  Antony

  GBR

  CMO Bowmen

Compound Women / Compound Dames

Last name

  First name

  Country

  Club

ANASTASIO

  Anastasia

  ITA

  Marina Militare cs

BERMUDEZ

  Rebeca

  ESP

  Arco Nalon

EL MAHIRI

  Amal

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

ELJAZOULI

  Imane

  MAR

  Olampya casablanca

GOMEZ MARTINEZ

  Maria

  ESP

  Aco Club Orion Palencia

GREENWOOD

  Hope

  GBR

  Edinburgh University AC

HARRELSON

  Christine

  USA

  USA Archery

JENSEN

  Tanja

  DEN

  Mathews Pro Staff

PRIEELS

  Sarah

  GBR

  Edinburgh Uni Archery Clun

ROBB

  Kirsty

  GBR

  Balbardie Archers

SONNICHSEN

  Sarah

  DEN

  TIK Archery

TRITCHI

  Mina

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

Compound Men / Compound Hommes

Last name

  First name

  Country

  Club

BASHKIREV

  Alexey

  RUS

  RFSL

BERNARDINI

  Carlo

  ITA

  Arcieri Torrevecchia

BLAZQUEZ ARBONIES

  Alberto

  ESP

  Mathews Factory Staff

CH-CHAKOURI

  MOHAMED

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

clayton

  JESSE

  USA

  MATHEWS

COSTA

  Bruno

  FRA

  Saint Maur

DARUM

  Andreas

  DEN

  TIK Bueskydning

DELOBELLE

  Fabien

  FRA

  Rueil STAR

FELIX

  Nuno

  POR

  Sporting Clube de Portugal

GELLENTHIEN

  Braden

  USA

  USA Archery

HANSEN

  Stephan

  DEN

  Pse archery

LAURSEN

  Martin

  DEN

  TIK Archery Club

MEDINA ORTA

  MIGUEL ANGEL

  ESP

  Club Asirio

PEINEAU

  Sebastien

  FRA

  Hoyt Archery

PETTENAZZO

  Federico

  ITA

  Decumanus Maximus

POLIDORI

  Jacopo

  ITA

  Arcieri Torrevecchia

SABACHVILI

  David

  FRA

  Montpellier Arc Club

SCHLOESSER

  Mike

  NED

  Hoyt Pro Staff

SIMONELLI

  Alberto

  ITA

  GS Fiamme Azzurre

WHITTINGHAM

  Alistair

  GBR

  Edinburgh Uni Archery Club

Recurve Junior Women / Classique Junior Dames

Last name

  First name

  Country

  Club

AGERHOLM

  Lena

  DEN

  TIK Bueskydning

DESOUSA

  Giselle

  NED

  KNHS Concordia

DEVENCENZI

  Madison

  USA

  Willow Creek Archery

OUDET

  Lea

  FRA

  Issy les Moulineaux

RAYMOND

  Marion

  FRA

  CAB

ROHANIAN

  Parisa

  IRI

  Part Archer

Recurve Junior Men / Classique Junior Hommes

Last name

  First name

  Country

  Club

DHAYALAN

  Karthikeyan

  IND

  Salem archery

STAUDT

  Oliver

  DEN

  Lyngby

WILTHAGEN

  Jonah

  NED

  KNHS Concordia

Compound Junior Women / Compound Junior Dames

Last name

  First name

  Country

  Club

AMANI

  Dalila-Warda

  BEL

  FOA

ARFAOUI

  SAMIRA

  MAR

  TAKAFOL SPORTIF

Compound Junior Men / Compound Junior Hommes

Last name

  First name

  Country

  Club

BERMUDEZ

  Eduardo

  ESP

  Arco Nalon