Liste des participants

Recurve Women / Classique Dames

Nom

  Prénom

  Pays

  Club

AAMOUM

  Lamiaa

  MAR

  Olampya Casablanca

ABOULAHRIS

  Nawal

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

BAYARDO

  Gabriela

  NED

  Hoyt Pro Staff

BELAOUS

  Laila

  MAR

  Olampya casablanca

BENHACHEM

  Soufian

  MAR

  CHAOUIA

BERLIOZ

  Laetitia

  FRA

  Lyon 8eme

CHOUTRIK

  Fatima Ezzahra

  MAR

  Club Arc Marrakech

EL ABDELLAOUI

  El Haja

  MAR

  AS FAR

EL ANSARI

  Maroua

  MAR

  Club Arc Marrakech

FARFRA

  Loubna

  MAR

  AS FAR

FAY

  Klara

  AUS

  Australia

JAOUAD

  Laila

  MAR

  Olampya Casablanca

JESUS GONZALEZ

  Maria

  ESP

  Malpaisomys

KASAK

  Bessi

  EST

  Jarvakandi Ilves

MANDIA

  Claudia

  ITA

  GS Fiamme Azzurre

OUBERRI

  Imane

  MAR

  AS FAR

REBAGLIATI

  Chiara

  ITA

  Arcieri Torrevecchia

ROMAN

  Aida

  MEX

  CDMX

SAGOO

  Jaspreet

  GBR

  Oakfield

SBYEA

  Asma

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

TIPPING

  Rebekah

  GBR

  University of Birmingham

VAYSSIE

  Isabelle

  FRA

  ANC93

Recurve Men / Classique Hommes

Nom

  Prénom

  Pays

  Club

APPIETTO

  Christian

  FRA

  Lyon 8eme

ARIDAL

  Moulay Driss

  MAR

  Arc Dore Meknes

AZ-ELARAB

  Rida

  MAR

  Tous Pour le Sport

BAHNIF

  Hassan

  MAR

  AS FAR

BEN BRAHIM

  Saber

  TUN

  CTAF RADES

BENRAHMOUNE

  Mohamed

  MAR

  Tous Pour le Sport

BOSSARD

  Florian

  FRA

  Arc Club Issy les Moulineaux

BOSSARD

  Michel

  FRA

  Arc Club Issy les Moulineaux

BOUBRAHMI

  Nawfal

  MAR

  Mdakra Maroc

BOUCHANE

  Mohamed

  MAR

  AS FAR

BOUKESTANE

  Jamal

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

BOUMMANE

  Abdelmajid

  MAR

  Tous Pour le Sport

BOURHAZAL

  Saad

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

CARBALLO FLORIZOONE

  Pedro Xavier

  ESP

  San Crispin

CHERCHI

  Cristian

  ESP

  San Crispin

DALTON

  Derek

  IRL

  Galway Archers

DE GRANDIS

  Jocelyn

  FRA

  Arc Club de Nîmes

DENIS

  Alain

  FRA

  Arc Club Issy-les-Moulineaux

DEWELL

  Marc

  BEL

  CMA

EL BISSAR

  Aziz

  MAR

  AS FAR

EL BOUSSOUNI

  Omar

  MAR

  AS FAR

ELALAOUI

  Ismail

  MAR

  Les Faucons Pionniers

ELBARKOUKI

  Yassine

  MAR

  Arc de Tanger

ELBENNAY

  Rachid

  MAR

  Mdakra Maroc

ELLISON

  Brady

  USA

  Team Hoyt

ERRACHIDI

  Issam

  MAR

  Club Arc Marrakech

ERRIAHI ELIDRISSI

  Mouad

  MAR

  Olampya casablanca

FISSORE

  Matteo

  ITA

  ANPS Arezzo Sez Arcieri

GERZAIN

  Pierre

  FRA

  Arc Club de Manduel

HAIDAR

  Anass

  MAR

  Tous Pour le Sport

HALL

  Conor

  GBR

  Uni of Birmingham Archery Club

HAMMI

  Khalid

  MAR

  AS FAR

HASNAOUI

  Jalal

  MAR

  Association Arc El Hajeb

HUNEL

  Philippe

  FRA

  Les Archers de Belleville

HURBAN

  Vladimir

  SVK

  Lukostrelecky Klub Bratislava

HUSTON

  Patrick

  GBR

  East Belfast Archery Club

JELLOUN

  Mohamed

  MAR

  Club Arc Marrakech

KELLY

  John

  GBR

  Harlequin Bowmen

LIBERT

  Eric

  FRA

  Saint Germain Morin

MAATOUQI

  Hicham

  MAR

  Arc Dore Meknes

MACCHI

  Antongiulio

  ITA

  Arcieri Varese

MANDIA

  Massimiliano

  ITA

  GS Fiamme Azzurre

MOLFESE

  Fabio

  ITA

  Asd arcieri Torrevecchia

MORELLO

  Marco

  ITA

  Aeronautica Militare

NASSIH

  Yassin

  MAR

  Tous Pour le Sport

OMNESKOU

  Hafid

  MAR

  AS FAR

OUBERRI

  Hamza

  MAR

  AS FAR

PEY

  Carlos

  ESP

  Malpaisomys

PLIHON

  Pierre

  FRA

  Arc Club de Nimes

REQUA

  Matthew

  USA

  TAMU Target Archers

SATHISH

  Kannan

  GBR

  Southbucks Archers

SBAI TANJI

  Mounir

  MAR

  Arc de Tanger

SINAPI

  Valter

  ITA

  Arcieri Varese

SINDABAD

  Youssef

  MAR

  AS FAR

SMITH

  Alex

  GBR

  ARCHERY GB

WOOD

  Antony

  GBR

  CMO Bowmen

ZEROUAL

  Adnane

  MAR

  Mdakra Maroc

Compound Women / Compound Dames

Nom

  Prénom

  Pays

  Club

ANASTASIO

  Anastasia

  ITA

  Marina Militare cs

BERMUDEZ

  Rebeca

  ESP

  Arco Nalon

COX

  Cassidy

  USA

  USA Archery

EL MAHIRI

  Amal

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

ELJAZOULI

  Imane

  MAR

  Olampya casablanca

ELLISON

  Toja

  SLO

  Team Hoyt

ELZINGA

  Vanessa

  NED

  Prime Archery

FINESSI

  Monica

  ITA

  Fiamme Azzurre

FOGLIO

  Alessia

  ITA

  Asd Arcieri delle Alpi

FRANCHINI

  Irene

  ITA

  Fiamme Azzurre

GOMEZ MARTINEZ

  Maria

  ESP

  Aco Club Orion Palencia

GORE

  Paige

  USA

  USA Archery

GREENWOOD

  Hope

  GBR

  Edinburgh University AC

HARRELSON

  Christine

  USA

  USA Archery

JENSEN

  Tanja

  DEN

  Mathews Pro Staff

LISLEVAND

  Sunniva

  NOR

  sandefjord bueskyttere

PRIEELS

  Sarah

  GBR

  Edinburgh Uni Archery Clun

ROBB

  Kirsty

  GBR

  Balbardie Archers

SONNICHSEN

  Sarah

  DEN

  TIK Archery

TRITCHI

  Mina

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

Compound Men / Compound Hommes

Nom

  Prénom

  Pays

  Club

BASHKIREV

  Alexey

  RUS

  RFSL

BERNARDINI

  Carlo

  ITA

  Arcieri Torrevecchia

BLAZQUEZ ARBONIES

  Alberto

  ESP

  Mathews Factory Staff

CH-CHAKOURI

  Mohamed

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

CLAYTON

  Jesse

  USA

  MATHEWS

COSTA

  Bruno

  FRA

  Saint Maur

DELOBELLE

  Fabien

  FRA

  Rueil STAR

DIANY

  Mustapha

  MAR

  Mohammedia

ELMAAGACLI

  Demir

  TUR

  OKCULAR VAKFI

ELZINGA

  Peter

  NED

  Prime Archery

FARAHI

  Mohammed

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

FARAHI

  Rachid

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

FELIX

  Nuno

  POR

  Sporting Clube de Portugal

FRHANI

  Younes

  MAR

  AS FAR

GELLENTHIEN

  Braden

  USA

  USA Archery

HANSEN

  Stephan

  DEN

  Pse archery

LAURSEN

  Martin

  DEN

  TIK Archery Club

MEDINA ORTA

  Miguel Angel

  ESP

  Club Asirio

PEINEAU

  Sebastien

  FRA

  Hoyt Archery

PETTENAZZO

  Federico

  ITA

  Decumanus Maximus

POLIDORI

  Jacopo

  ITA

  Arcieri Torrevecchia

POMPEO

  Antonio

  ITA

  Asd Arcieri delle Alpi

RAJI

  Amin

  MAR

  AS FAR

SABACHVILI

  David

  FRA

  Montpellier Arc Club

SCHLOESSER

  Mike

  NED

  Hoyt Pro Staff

SEIMANDI

  Giuseppe

  ITA

  Fiamme Azzurre

SIMONELLI

  Alberto

  ITA

  GS Fiamme Azzurre 2010-01-01

STEPIEN

  Maciej

  ISL

  Boginn

VAVRO

  Mario

  CRO

  Croatia

WHITTINGHAM

  Alistair

  GBR

  Edinburgh Uni Archery Club

WILDE

  Reo

  USA

  Reo Wilde

Recurve Junior Women / Classique Junior Dames

Nom

  Prénom

  Pays

  Club

AGERHOLM

  Lena

  DEN

  TIK Bueskydning

DESOUSA

  Giselle

  NED

  KNHS Concordia

DEVENCENZI

  Madison

  USA

  Willow Creek Archery

ELBENNAY

  Chaimae

  MAR

  Mdakra Maroc

OUDET

  Lea

  FRA

  Issy les Moulineaux

RAYMOND

  Marion

  FRA

  CAB

ROHANIAN

  Parisa

  IRI

  Part Archer

SAHRAOUI

  Asmae

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

Recurve Junior Men / Classique Junior Hommes

Nom

  Prénom

  Pays

  Club

BORDON

  Adan

  ESP

  Malpaisomys

EL GLIL

  Abdellah

  MAR

  Mdakra Maroc

OUAHMANE

  Abderrahmane

  MAR

  Club Arc de Marrakech

SBAI TANJI

  Mohamed Ilias

  MAR

  Arc de Tanger

STAUDT

  Oliver

  DEN

  Lyngby

WILTHAGEN

  Jonah

  NED

  KNHS Concordia

Compound Junior Women / Compound Junior Dames

Nom

  Prénom

  Pays

  Club

AMANI

  Dalila-Warda

  BEL

  FOA

HOIM

  Emily

  EST

  Tartu valla spordikool

MCCRACKEN

  Caroline

  USA

  USA Archery

Compound Junior Men / Compound Junior Hommes

Nom

  Prénom

  Pays

  Club

BERMUDEZ

  Eduardo

  ESP

  Arco Nalon